Agriculture and Forestry Ontology

Last uploaded: December 27, 2018
Preferred Name

Aloe

Synonyms

Aloë

ID

http://www.yso.fi/onto/afo/p3405

broader

http://www.yso.fi/onto/yso/p8628

exactMatch

http://www.yso.fi/onto/yso/p8627

inScheme

http://www.yso.fi/onto/afo/

prefLabel

aaloet

Aloe

related

http://www.yso.fi/onto/afo/p166

scientific name

Aloë

Delete Subject Author Type Created
No notes to display
Create New Mapping Create New External Mapping