AGROVOC FoodOn Source
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26272 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_22299 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_15525 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/FOODON_03307663 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26917 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/CHEBI_3362 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42865 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_270544 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_46848 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_37850 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8239 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_3915 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_2062 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_36610 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_45196 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_72098 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5441 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_8013 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44327 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_84621 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7471 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_26496 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1278 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_301453 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7156 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/ENVO_00001998 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1716 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_13894 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_26273 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_22063 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_49110 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_68455 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_24348 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_8186 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6786 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_41947 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_1433 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/GAZ_00001089 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5560 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/GAZ_00002933 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_48726 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_109630 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_330209 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_72025 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_39599 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_7928 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_330176 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_71243 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_43057 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_1586296 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_35425 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_61084 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8294 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/GAZ_00002640 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_33682 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_173691 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5515 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/FOODON_03310486 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_44925 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_334875 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_49002 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_40151 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_39357 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_418454 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8421ae7c http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_984867 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_6241 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_232378 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_810 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/GAZ_00003750 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_8271 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/CHEBI_27300 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_28587 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/FOODON_03500055 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_46754 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_59761 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_5164 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/GAZ_00000469 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_24786 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_6687 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_45165 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_72073 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_7925 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/FOODON_03412131 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_42771 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_41447 LOOM
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_4432 http://purl.obolibrary.org/obo/NCBITaxon_8072 LOOM